Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-19-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 4/22-4/28
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alessandro Randazzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Cummings
( Transforming Lizards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Cannon
( Electric Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laura Zellmer
( Kickin' Kraken )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Smashing Pumpkins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Israel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Godfrey
( Megalodons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Guthrie
( The Yellow Cards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Aguirre
( Breakers )
6
6 - 0 - 0
37
10
27
18
0
18
3.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Tillehkooh
( Jets )
6
5 - 0 - 1
25
15
10
50
0
50
8.33
0
Michael Regis
( Shockwave Strikers )
4
1 - 2 - 1
7
18
-11
18
0
18
4.50
0
Paul Famiglietti
( Blazing Vegetables )
5
2 - 3 - 0
15
15
0
25
0
25
5.00
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Craig Stout
( Black Ops )
5
3 - 1 - 1
15
8
7
31
0
31
6.20
0
Eddie Herrera
( Blue Blazers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
30
4
26
40
-3
37
7.40
0
Samir Barudi
( 2014B Breakers )
4
0 - 4 - 0
3
17
-14
7
0
7
1.75
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kathryn Jameson
5
1 - 4 - 0
11
16
-5
18
0
18
3.60
0
Samir Barudi
( 2012B Breakers )
5
5 - 0 - 0
23
2
21
48
0
48
9.60
0
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
Chris Morss
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dewey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Valente
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hayley Davis
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Laughlin
( Shooting Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Pugh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
race parmenter
( Purple Pups )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Spolidoro
( Pattiās Pink Princesses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
Amy Allison
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrea Bello
( Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Flores
( The Lightning Queens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jillian Kroese
( Lavender Lunatics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Hellmers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Cady
( Striking Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Sullivan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Frieder
( Tangerine Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Heffelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Ashley Stowers
( Roaring Killer Lightning Bunnies )
6
6 - 0 - 0
25
7
18
54
0
54
9.00
0
Brittney Conkle
( Lavender Haze )
5
0 - 4 - 1
7
12
-5
14
0
14
2.80
0
John Schiesser
( Emerald Waves )
5
3 - 2 - 0
22
7
15
30
-10
20
4.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Ice Breakers )
4
3 - 1 - 0
16
4
12
30
0
30
7.50
0
Nicholas Prosser
( Blue Lightning )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
7
-4
12
0
12
4.00
0
Patrick Schwanke
( The Sour Patch Kids )
6
4 - 1 - 1
22
9
13
45
-2
43
7.17
0
Waratthaya Westerfer
( Blue Boba )
4
4 - 0 - 0
11
1
10
37
0
37
9.25
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ozzie Martinez
( Breakers 56 )
4
1 - 3 - 0
3
6
-3
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Fulton
( The Red Baddies )
6
4 - 1 - 1
18
12
6
43
0
43
7.17
0
Dennis Taylor
( Chaos )
6
4 - 1 - 1
25
7
18
47
0
47
7.83
0
Gary Rocha
( Tsunamis )
5
4 - 1 - 0
17
4
13
40
0
40
8.00
0
Jon Castillo
( Tsunamis )
5
2 - 1 - 2
17
11
6
32
-1
31
6.20
0
Michael Prenovost
5
1 - 2 - 2
16
12
4
25
-1
24
4.80
0
PHILIP CARRILLO
( Alpha Rats )
6
6 - 0 - 0
23
3
20
55
-1
54
9.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
6
5 - 0 - 1
14
7
7
16
0
16
2.67
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bret McCarroll
( Mini-Messis )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
9
-2
12
0
12
4.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Morss
( The Five - Six )
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
11
-5
3
0
3
0.75
0
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Andrew Fulton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Taylor
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Rocha
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Melendez
( Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Weimer
( Sparks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prevnost
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Regis
( Sparks/Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Sessions
( Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Carillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]